Winter Indoor Soccer at ESA
2019-2020 (10 Weeks) Schedule
Back to 3 v 3 Page
***All U7/U8 games will be played at 5:30pm***
***All U11/U12 games will be played at 8:30pm ***
U9/U10 Schedule Below ---Field 1 is closest to the front desk
Week |
Field |
Division |
Teams
|
Time |
Date |
|
1 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Daring | Valor | 6:30p | 13-Dec |
1 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Lightning | Dynamo | 6:30p | 13-Dec |
1 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Thunder | Jankowski | 7:30p | 13-Dec |
1 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | ESA Rage | McKechnie | 7:30p | 13-Dec |
2 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Lightning | Thunder | 6:30p | 20-Dec |
2 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Valor | Jankowski | 6:30p | 20-Dec |
2 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Dynamo | McKechnie | 7:30p | 20-Dec |
2 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Daring | ESA Rage | 7:30p | 20-Dec |
3 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | McKechnie | Daring | 6:30p | 3-Jan |
3 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Jankowski | Dynamo | 6:30p | 3-Jan |
3 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Thunder | Valor | 7:30p | 3-Jan |
3 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | ESA Rage | Lightning | 7:30p | 3-Jan |
4 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Jankowski | ESA Rage | 6:30p | 10-Jan |
4 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Dynamo | Thunder | 6:30p | 10-Jan |
4 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Daring | Lightning | 7:30p | 10-Jan |
4 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | McKechnie | Valor | 7:30p | 10-Jan |
5 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Valor | Lightning | 6:30p | 17-Jan |
5 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Thunder | Daring | 6:30p | 17-Jan |
5 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | ESA Rage | Dynamo | 7:30p | 17-Jan |
5 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | McKechnie | Jankowski | 7:30p | 17-Jan |
6 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Thunder | ESA Rage | 6:30p | 24-Jan |
6 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Dynamo | Valor | 6:30p | 24-Jan |
6 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Daring | Jankowski | 7:30p | 24-Jan |
6 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Lightning | McKechnie | 7:30p | 24-Jan |
7 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Jankowski | Lightning | 6:30p | 31-Jan |
7 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Dynamo | Daring | 6:30p | 31-Jan |
7 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Valor | ESA Rage | 7:30p | 31-Jan |
7 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | McKechnie | Thunder | 7:30p | 31-Jan |
8 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Daring | Valor | 6:30p | 7-Feb |
8 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Lightning | Dynamo | 6:30p | 7-Feb |
8 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Thunder | Jankowski | 7:30p | 7-Feb |
8 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | ESA Rage | McKechnie | 7:30p | 7-Feb |
9 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Lightning | Thunder | 6:30p | 21-Feb |
9 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Valor | Jankowski | 6:30p | 21-Feb |
9 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Dynamo | McKechnie | 7:30p | 21-Feb |
9 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Daring | ESA Rage | 7:30p | 21-Feb |
10 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | McKechnie | Daring | 6:30p | 28-Feb |
10 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | Jankowski | Dynamo | 6:30p | 28-Feb |
10 | Field 1 | U9/U10 | Thunder | Valor | 7:30p | 28-Feb |
10 | Field 2 | U9/U10 | ESA Rage | Lightning | 7:30p | 28-Feb |